Monday, October 29, 2012

lupa letak title...... pfft

I know it has been soooooo long since the last time I blog. I truly miss blogging, really. What do i missed???  5 months since my last post. (Alaa last post on 1st October tu kn mcm hidup segan, mati tak mahu je) I told ya! I would not be so keen to update every single bit of my life piece on this very own page. Well, life is sooooo unpredictable. Now it's November rush!!! Time running sooo fast......

Takde apapun nak update nie. To those who is still reading my entries (seriously =.='' ???), I'm so sorry that I didn't put much effort to keep this blog alive. As well as myself. -.-"

please meet my happiness, Amalin Aisya.

p/s: First time jmp baby masa breakfast dgn syg kt kedai makan ibu Amalin. Hati tros terpanggil utk dukung die. Sangat-sangat berkenan dgn baby yg pipi bertelur mcm gni. Bau die wangi sgt, bau baby kan?. Mase tu die kecik lg. Bbrp bulan kemudian, tros nk dtg dan nk dtg lg jmp baby. Sanggup tgu 2 jam semata-mata nk tgu baby bangun tdo. Mama and papa love you so much <3 Till then my dear. Assalamualaikum.

-Exam fever, ainku-

Tuesday, October 9, 2012

Fuhh fuhhhh

Since 1st of May 2012 until today? What date is today. It is 9th October 2012? Whoaaaa. Lama gila tak update. hewhew ;p

Sebagai pengubat rindu ;p

p/s : Im still ur die hard fan. Be good huh? Till then dearies, Assalamualaikum.

Tuesday, May 1, 2012

there's a reason for me to smile


So, where should i start? It has been an age i didn't updating my blog, its not because of my laziness but the time constraint, it was so limited. Very tired of everyday classes with many assignments queuing in to be completed. Luckily it's all done now, phew ! And today gonna be a good day since it's Labour day kan. So relex sje. And also the reason aku pecahkan rekod bpe lama tak update blog nih. hahaha!

Love is weird, and odd, actually. But deep inside, I'm sure of an idea, that I've known a love so eternal I can't let it go, yet again, it's just an idea.

 I love you for the thousand years !

This is could be my eternal love forever !

P/s : Im so glad the life am live in now. Full with awesome friends, a great boyfriend ever, the degree still on track, and of course family members yang sentiasa menyokong! Dh mcm tulis penghargaan plk ye, hahaha!
Till then my dear, salam.